Clear · 27°

Eureka

Jeanette Jorgensen
Clerk
1858 Delta Ave
Adair, IA 50002
(641) 745-5760
Appointed
Dean Carstens
Trustee
1709 Fallow Ave
Adair, IA 50002
(641) 745-2918
Appointed
Gary Lundy
Trustee
1572 1820th St
Fontanelle, IA 50846
(641) 745-2055
Appointed
Reggie Martin
Trustee
1311 220th St
Bridgewater, IA 50837
(641) 745-5153
Appointed

Grand River

Rebecca Luers
Clerk
3031 240th St
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 745-7111
Appointed
Jim Finck
Trustee
2980 State Hwy 92
Greenfield, IA 50849
Appointed
Carol Herrmann
Trustee
3125 270th St
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 745-7172
Appointed
Brad Wilson
Trustee
2493 Vinton Ave
Greenfield, IA 50849
(515) 250-8012
Appointed

Greenfield

Amanda Pickrell
Clerk
101 NE Flint St
Greenfield, IA 50849
Appointed
Dennis Dukes
Trustee
2317 260th St
Greenfield, IA 50849
Appointed
Gary Erlandson
Trustee
2539 Norfolk Ave
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 743-2043
Appointed
Timothy Foster
Trustee
2592 Norfolk Ave
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 743-8220
Appointed

Grove

David Barrett
Clerk
2477 170th St
Menlo, IA 50164
(641) 740-1380
Appointed
Craig Plymesser
Clerk
2235 180th St
Greenfield, IA 50849
(847) 370-2564
Appointed
Alan Brewer
Trustee
2419 190th St
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 743-2951
Appointed

Harrison

Billi Shelley
Clerk
1884 Stuart Rd
Stuart, IA 50250
(515) 523-2796
Appointed
Clint Eckles
Trustee
3346 200th St
Dexter, IA 50070
(515) 360-9493
Appointed
Gregory Lilly
Trustee
2943 220th St
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 743-2369
Appointed
Vince O'Brien
Trustee
3239 180th St
Stuart, IA 50250
(515) 523-1507
Appointed

Jackson

Diana Kordick
Clerk
2341 Brown Ave
Bridgewater, IA 50837
(641) 369-4093
Appointed
Larry Meisenheimer
Trustee
2551 Fallow Ave
Fontanelle, IA 50846
(641) 745-5833
Appointed
Rick Stender
Trustee
1343 225th St
Bridgewater, IA 50837
(641) 745-7030
Appointed
Kurt Venteicher
Trustee
1264 260th St
Bridgewater, IA 50846
(641) 369-2041
Appointed

Jefferson

Mike Sheeder
Clerk
1536 Pinewood Ave
Menlo, IA 50164
(515) 657-1637
Appointed
Ethan Gilman
Trustee
1279 Sheldon Ave
Stuart, IA 50250
Appointed
Justin Schneider
Trustee
2523 130th St
Menlo, IA 50164
Appointed
Chad Varley
Trustee
2540 130th St
Menlo, IA 50164
Appointed

Lee

Brendan Standley
Clerk
2369 270th St
Greenfield, IA 50849
(515) 975-9564
Appointed
Donald Johnston
Trustee
2366 Riverside Ave
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 743-8997
Appointed
Jim May
Trustee
2528 250th st
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 745-5217
Appointed
Lynn Schwartz
Trustee
2390 Pinewood Ave
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 745-0309
Appointed

Lincoln

Ron Beldon
Clerk
3279 140th St
Dexter, IA 50070
(515) 402-6988
Appointed
Mark Earhart
Trustee
3050 110th St
Stuart, IA 50250
(515) 523-1094
Appointed
Pat Eddy
Trustee
1526 Stuart Rd
Stuart, IA 50250
(515) 523-2616
Appointed
Richard Marsh
Trustee
1023 Adair Madison
Dexter, IA 50070
(515) 314-5132
Appointed

Orient

Julia Frederick
Clerk
3051 Jackson St Ext
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 337-5754
Appointed
Jim Frederick
Trustee
3051 Jackson St Ext
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 337-5754
Appointed
TJ Ross
Trustee
209 N Poplar
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 337-5015
Appointed
Wayde Ross
Trustee
2601 310th St
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 337-5042
Appointed

Prussia

Randy Christofferson
Clerk
1663 Jordan Ave
Casey, IA 50048
(712) 254-0858
Appointed
Marian Herr
Trustee
1975 190th St
Fontanelle, IA 50846
(641) 743-2762
Appointed
Dennis Johnson
Trustee
1875 Fontanelle Rd
Fontanelle, IA 50846
(641) 745-0548
Appointed
Troy Plowman
Trustee
1631 Jordan Ave
Casey, IA 50048
(641) 740-1179
Appointed

Richland

Evelyn Hopf
Clerk
1879 300th St
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 345-2271
Term Ends: 2023
Term Length: 4 Years
Steven Lilly
Trustee
2915 Lewis Ave
Greenfield, IA 50849
Term Ends: 2023
Term Length: 4 Years
Roy Maeder
Trustee
3340 Lewis Ave
Creston, IA 50801
(641) 345-2888
Term Ends: 2025
Term Length: 4 Years
Roger Tanner
Trustee
2807 Lewis Ave
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 221-0268
Term Ends: 2023
Term Length: 4 Years

Summerset

Aby Bauer
Clerk
1772 310th Street
Orient, IA 50858
(402) 515-3552
Appointed
Clifton Baudler
Trustee
2320 Indian Ave
Fontanelle, IA 50846
(641) 745-4431
Appointed
Max Gross
Trustee
2300 Fontanelle Rd
Fontanelle, IA 50846
(641) 745-5761
Appointed
Bruce Mensing
Trustee
2126 Iowa St Ext
Greenfield, IA 50849
(641) 743-2243
Appointed

Summit

Lorene Grubbs
Clerk
1366 Fallow Ave
Adair, IA 50002
(515) 250-6098
Appointed
Tom Gettler
Trustee
1434 120th St
Adair, IA 50002
(515) 971-4108
Appointed
Cleon Klemish
Trustee
1511 150th St
Adair, IA 50002
(641) 742-3233
Appointed
Randal Moore
Trustee
1229 140th St
Adair, IA 50002
(641) 742-3204
Appointed

Union

Doug Skellenger
Clerk
2945 York Ave
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 337-5434
Appointed
Rod Green
Trustee
3285 310th St
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 337-5753
Appointed
Don Hoepker
Trustee
3074 Victor Ave
Orient, IA 50858
(641) 202-4226
Appointed

Walnut

Ash Kading
Clerk
1491 Jordan Ave
Casey, IA 50048
(641) 740-1235
Appointed
Tom Fagan
Trustee
1715 140th St
Casey, IA 50048
(641) 746-2710
Appointed
Greg Schildberg
Trustee
1222 Indian Ave
Casey, IA 50048
(641) 746-2892
Appointed
Doug Wedemeyer
Trustee
1925 130th St
Casey, IA 50048
(641) 746-2779
Appointed

Washington

Diane McCall
Clerk
3262 Delta Ave
Fontanelle, IA 50846
(641) 369-2028
Term Ends: 2023
Term Length: 4 Years
Richard Antisdel
Trustee
3151 Butler Ave
Bridgewater, IA 50837
(641) 369-2518
Term Ends: 2023
Term Length: 4 Years
Carl M Ford
Trustee
1013 320th St
Bridgewater, IA 50837
(641) 745-5255
Term Ends: 2023
Term Length: 4 Years
J C McCall
Trustee
1312 310th St
Fontanelle, IA 50846
(641) 369-4914
Term Ends: 2025
Term Length: 4 Years